平面-抛物面型薄膜天线形面及温度分析

Alternative Title: Reflector and Thermal Analysis of Plan-parabolic Membrane Antenna

Keyword: 充气反射面 平面-抛物面型 形面分析 温度影响分析

Abstract: 为了解决星载天线的大口径与运载工具整流罩有限体积,以及星载天线的重量与卫星平台和运载工具承载能力之间的矛盾,充气可展开结构技术是非常理想的选择.为实现高精度反射面,针对平面-抛物面型充气可展开天线反射面,进行弹性力学分析,得到反射面与充气气压,薄膜材料,边界条件之间的关系,以及形面和抛物面间存在的M形误差.在此基础上,探讨了天线在轨时温度变化对反射面形面的影响,提出了消除这种影响的两种方法.利用ANSYS分析结果对理论解进行验证,结果吻合.

Other Abstract: An a lte rna tive ana lytica l techn ique to s tudy a plane s tra in conso lida tion of a poroe lastic soil by tak ing in to accoun t the an iso tropy of permeab ility w as presen ted. From the gove rn ing equa tions of a sa tu ra ted p o roe las tic so il,the re la tionsh ip of bas ic va riab les for a point of a soil laye r w as es tab lished at between the ground su rface(z = 0)and the dep th z in the Lap laceFou rie r transfo rm ed dom a in. Com b ined w ith the bounda ry cond itions,an exact so lution w as derived fo r plane stra in Biot's conso lida tion of a f in ite so il laye r w ith an iso trop ic perm eab ility in the transfo rm dom a in.Nume rical inve rs ions of the Lap lace transfo rm and the Fou rie r transfo rm w e re adop ted to ob ta in the ac tual so lution in the p hys ical dom a in.Nume rical resu lts of p lane s tra in B io t’s conso lida tion for as ingle so il layer show s that the an iso trop y of permeab ility has great inf luence on the conso lida tion behavio r of the so ils.