一种应急救灾飞艇部署与规划方法研究

Alternative Title: Research on the Emergency Relief Airship Deployment and Planning Method

Keyword: 飞艇 任务规划 信息熵 遗传算法

Abstract: 飞艇具有高分辨、大覆盖、可定点观测及可快速部署等特点。开展应急救灾飞艇快速部署与规划研究能够减少灾害现场监测盲目性,提升救灾科学决策能力,是任务规划领域研究的热点问题之一。提出了一种应急救灾飞艇快速部署与规划新方法,综合考虑飞艇部署与规划问题,建立了基于信息熵的飞艇最优化部署模型,并在此基础上,提出了一种最大执行任务的约束满足任务规划算法,引入相容性矩阵和遗传算法,开展算法求解,降低规划复杂度。最后通过仿真实验,验证了所提方法的有效性。

Other Abstract: Airship has high-resolution,large coverage,could achieve fixed-point observation,and deployed quickly soon.Its rapid deployment and planning research is a hot spot in mission planning,which could reduce site monitoring blindness and promote scientific decision making for disaster relief.Therefore,this paper proposed a new emergency disaster relief airship rapid deployment and planning method,which concerns both airship deployment and planning,and a deployment optimization model based on entropy information is built.Furthermore,aplanning algorithm that uses maximum mission execution is given.Together with compatibility matrix and genetic algorithm,this algorithm can reduce planning complexity.Through simulation,this algorithm proved to be feasible.