星载有效载荷自主探测管理方案设计与实现

Alternative Title: Designing and Implementing of the Payload Self-exploration

Keyword: 有效载荷 自主探测管理 可靠性设计 工作模式

Abstract: 星载有效载荷在轨探测时需要在多种模式之间不断进行切换, 以便获得探测器 的最优工作状态. 每种模式切换时需要对有效载荷28个电子学前端电路、中子 采集与处理电路、触发单元电路、高压供电机箱及载荷数管进行多种工作状态 参数的配置. 为有效开展有效载荷探测工作, 提高有效载荷探测模式转换的灵 活性及降低模式切换时参数配置的复杂度, 对星载有效载荷在轨自主探测管理 技术进行研究, 并对探测器有效载荷的工作模式进行分析, 给出由地面规划 专家和星上自主探测执行机构相结合的基于事件驱动的有效载荷自主探测方案 设计和软件实现情况, 同时对自主探测中的可靠性措施进行了分析, 实现探测 器全天候、全时段、灵巧探测的功能, 并减少了对地面遥控注入的依赖.

Other Abstract: The payload of the satellite has different working modes. In order to obtain the optimum working state, it needs to be switched constantly between each mode. When switching, many working state parameters need to be configured, such as, 28 Front Electronic Ends (FEE), neutron acquisition and processing circuit, the trigger system circuit, high voltage powers and payload data management system. To improve the switch flexibility of payload exploration mode and lower the complexity of parameter configuration during switching, the management project is studied for payload self-exploration of the satellite by analyzing the working modes of this explorer. The designing method is based on event-driven which are combined by programming-experts on the ground and perform-units on the satellite. Software realization result is given out for the payload self-exploration. Meanwhile, the reliability and security measures are studied. The test results show that the function is implemented. It can be used on the satellite to explore space anytime and anywhere. It reduces the dependency on the remote control center.