面向社会化协同的智能制造体系结构

Alternative Title: System architecture for SNS-based collaborative intelligent manufacturing

Keyword: 智能制造 社会化协同 对等网络 轻量目录访问协议 统一描述、发现和集成协议

Abstract: 为实现社会化协同,在松耦合联盟和企业系统自治运行环境下,提出一种社会化协同的参考模型以及该模型支持的工作模式。模型通过用微服务架构封装制造资源,增加企业间服务调用的接口,优化并扩展服务总线,部署LDAP服务和UDDI区域中心,并集成P2P协议,实现制造资源和制造服务的对等网络。给出了体系结构实现过程中制造资源发现和UDDI区域中心间伙伴关系建立和服务复制、订阅的方法。通过实例验证了社会化协同的应用场景的部署方法及其可行性。

Other Abstract: To practice SNS-based collaboration,a reference model of system architecture was given based on loose interconnection between enterprises.Starting from ESB,the model and its compliant system were fulfilled by encapsulating manufacturing resources with micro service,the interface for outside apps was added and ESB was optimized and expanded.Lightweight Discouery Access Protocol(LDAP)Service and Universal Description Discovery and Integration(UDDI)service were deployed,and P2P protocol was integrated to realize P2P network of manufacturing resource and manufacturing service.The mechanism of resources discovery and UDDI partnership were described with the way of replication and subscription.A practicable example was shown briefly.