基于HLA的对地观测卫星系统效能评估研究

Alternative Title: Study on Military Satellite System Effectiveness Evaluation Based on HLA

Keyword: 高层体系结构 卫星系统 效能评估 计算机仿真

Abstract: 对地观测卫星系统的评估是一个多学科,多因素,多层次,多目标的复合性问题,传统的评估的方法存在主观性和不直观性等缺点。科学的评估能够对系统提高认识,给系统的优化性能评估打好基础,进一步提高对地观测多卫星系统评估的科学化水平,提出根据HLA的复杂卫星系统仿真评估的平台,实现了系统仿真分析与效果显示功能,并给出了卫星系统性能参数的15个报表,可以直观地解决了系统中的非线性,高耦合性的难题。

Other Abstract: The evaluation of military satellite system(MSS) is a complex problem with multi - subject,multifactor, multilayer and multiobject,and the general evaluation method is subjective and nonintuitionistic.Scientific evaluation can improve the acknowledge of system and provide the basis of system optimization.In order to enhance the scientific level of military satellite system,the paper presents the complex military satellite system evaluation method based on HLA which realizes the mission simulation analysis and display function, at the same time,gives the 15 report forms related to satellite system performance parameters. The method can solve the non一linear and high coupling problem intuitively.