受摄三体问题研究

Alternative Title: Research on the Perturbed Three-body Problem

Keyword: 受摄三体问题 四体问题 椭圆限制性三体问题 动力学 深空探测

Abstract: 圆型限制性三体问题模型忽略了摄动因素的影响,在很多情况下不能足够准确地描述三体系统的动力学性质.本文研究了考虑摄动影响的三体问题的动力学性质及其轨道设计.首先分析了运行在平动点附近的卫星所受的主要摄动因素;然后从系统在惯性坐标系中的动力学方程出发,推导了会合坐标系中考虑偏心率、第四体引力以及太阳光压摄动影响的一般动力学方程;最后使用两层微分修正方法将圆型限制性三体问题模型下设计的轨道转换到受摄三体问题模型下.

Other Abstract: Since the circular rest ricted t hree-body problem model ignores t he effect of pert urbations , it can not accurately describe the dynamic characters of t he three2body system. The dynamic character s and orbit design st rategy of the pert urbed t hree2body problem model was studied. Fir stly , main pert urbations of libration point missions were analyzed , and t hen t he general dynamic equation of the perturbed three-body problem in the synodic f rame was concluded f rom t he dynamic equations in the inertial f rame considering the effect s of the eccent ricity , the gravity of t he fourt h body and the solar radiation pressure. Finally , t he two level differential corrections met hod was propo sed to t ransform t he orbit designed under the circular rest ricted t hree-body problem model into t he perturbed three2body problem model .